CNHTC

Dowload Catalog​
Request A Free Quote

AIR COMPRESSOR, EURO-III SINOTRUK PARTS CATALOGS

AIR COMPRESSOR

Key words:sinotruk parts catalog pdf, wd615 catalog

AIR COMPRESSOR
WD615 EURO-III ENGINE PARTS CATALOGS
SerialNamePart Number
1Water cooling air compressorVG1099130010
2BoltQ150B0820TF2
3Spring washer90003932023
4GearVG1560130064
5NutVG2600130045
6JointVG409020045
7HoseVG1092060010
8BoltVG2600130053
9HoseVG1560060019
10Hose clamp90003989336
11Water pipe connectorVG2600130026
13Intake pipe connectorVG1560130035
14Nut90003559778
15Transition jointVG1560070051
16WasherVG9003080003
17Water inlet connectorVG1560060012
18NutQ351B14