CNHTC

Dowload Catalog​
Request A Free Quote

CONNECTING ROD, PISTON & VALVE MECHANISM

CONNECTING ROD

Key words:sitrak mc11 engine catalog, sitrak parts catalogs

Connecting Rod, Piston & Valve Mechanism
SINOTRUK MC11 ENGINE CATALOG
SerialPart NumberName
 201V02500-6126D20 piston kit
1.1200V02511-0771piston
1.2201V02503-6001Ring Assembly
1.3200V02502-0120Piston pin
1.4200V90810-0038Piston pin retaining ring
2201-02400-6120Rod assembly
2.1200V90490-0133Rod bolt
3201V02410-6698Connecting rod bearing
4200-03100-6423Cylinder head assembly 70HZ
4.1MQ6-03215-6307Hexagon flange bolts Q186-M8X35-8.8-MAN183-PHR
4.2200V90310-0272Plugs
4.3200V91606-0040Bowl plug 25,20
4.4200V91606-0036Bowl plug 32,30
4.5MQ6-21649-0003Sealing plug 6X5
4.6200V91606-0090Bowl plug 40, 15
5201V03401-6024Cylinder head cover assembly
5.1201V03905-0177Cylinder head cover gasket
5.2201V96210-0087Bolt sleeve assembly
5.3201V96210-0080Bolt assemblies damping element
6200V90020-0421Head bolt
7200V91606-0063Bowl plug 63,10
8201V03901-0403Cylinder head gasket
9MQ6-08049-0032Plugs
10MQ6-56631-0107Composite gasket BS-16,7 X24,0 -ST / FPM1-80
 200-04251-6000EVB platen assembly
11.1MQ6-03216-8412Hexagon flange bolts Q186-M10X60-10.9-MAN183-B1
11.2200V90501-0083Hex nut M14X1
11.3200V04205-0044Adjusting screw
11.4200V04251-0006EVB platen
12200V04120-6008EVB valve bridge assembly
12.1200V90001-0216Hex head bolt M6X0,75X5,5
13200V04120-0019Valve bridge
14202V04902-0033Intake valve rod seals
15200V04101-0574Intake valve
16200V04101-0546Exhaust valve
17200V90701-0243Spacer
18200V04102-0159Valve spring
19202V04902-0035Valve rod seals
20200V04103-0108Valve spring retainer
21200V04104-0034Air lock folder
 201-04200-6057Rocker mechanism
22.1202-04201-6004Exhaust rocker arm assembly
22.1.1MQ6-21649-0005Sealing plug 4X3,7
22.2200V90501-0030Hex nut M10X1
22.3MQ6-02191-0616Hexagon socket head cap screws
22.4202-04201-6003Intake rocker arm assembly
22.4.1MQ6-21649-0005Sealing plug 4X3,7
22.5200V04205-5010Adjusting screw
22.6200-04203-5065Rocker shaft assembly
22.6.1MQ6-21649-0003Sealing plug 6X5
22.7200V04202-0136Rocker seat
22.8200V04205-0045Adjusting screw
22.9200V90701-0234washer
22.1MQ6-29010-0126Shaft circlip 32X1,5