CNHTC

Dowload Catalog​
Request A Free Quote

CYLINDER BODY 1#, WD615 EURO-III HOWO TRUCK PARTS CATALOGS

CYLINDER BODY 1#

Key words:sinotruk parts catalog pdf, wd615 catalog

CYLINDER BODY 1#
WD615 EURO-III ENGINE PARTS CATALOGS
SerialNamePart Number
1Cylinder block assAZ1096010190
1Cylinder block assAZ1096010020
1Cylinder block assAZ1099010077
1Cylinder block assAZ1099010081
1Cylinder blockAZ1096010134
1Cylinder blockAZ1095010010
1Cylinder blockAZ1099010078
1Cylinder blockAZ1099010079
2Crankcase61500010366C
2Crankcase161500010369 
3BracketVG1540010019
4BushVG1560010029
5BushVG2600010990
6Core plug90003984080 
7Core plug90003989480 
8Core plug90003989204 
9Core plug90003989289 
10Core plug90003982121 
11Core plug90003989215 
12Core plug90003989288 
13Core plug90003989210 
14Connecting pieceVG2600130026
15PipeVG2600070097
15PipeVG1460010011
16Dowel pin90003901604A
17Dowel pinQ5211220
18Dowel pinQ5211216
19Bolt90003802650 
20Bolt90011350045 
21Spring washer90003931142 
22BoltVG14010114
22BoltVG14010217
23StudVG1500010185
24Bolt90003802493 
25GasketVG1400010032
26Dowel pin190003901604 
27BoltVG1460070011
28Spring dowel pin90003909626 
29Bolt90003962051 
30LinerVG1540010006
31Main bearingVG1500010046
32Main bearing upper halfVG1540010021
32Main bearing upper halfVG1540010022
34Thrust bearingVG1500010125
35Spraying nozzle assemblyVG2600010659
35Spraying nozzle assemblyVG1560010090
35Spraying nozzle assemblyVG1560019090
38Spring dowel pin90003909603 
39Bolt90003962621 
40GasketVG9003080001
90Flywheel housingR61540010010
91BoltVG1500010062
92BoltVG1500010101
93Dowel pin90003901604 
94Stud90003813537 
95Spring washer90003931122 
96Nut90003871305 
97Stud90003813527 
98Nut90003888452 
99CoverVG1800210011
100Bolt90003802511 
101Oil separatorVG1500019045A
101Oil separatorVG1099019055
102O-ringQ734B2650265
103Bolt90003802321 
104Spring washer90003936101 
105ClampVG31100040007
106HoseVG12G00040038
107Hose clip90003989301 
108HoseVG1500010174
108HoseVG2600011106
108HoseVG1500010176
109ClampVG609E110049
110Hose clip90003171356 
111CoverVG1540010014A
112JointVG1540010015A
113Bolt90003800467 
114Bolt90003802437 
115Spring washer90003932023 
116Bolt90003962020 
117Washer90003098014 
118GaugeVG2600010705
118GaugeVG1500019077
119GaugeVG1500010600
119GaugeVG1500010500
121Clamp pieceVG2600010445
122Hose clipVG2600010638
123Supporting blockVG1500010031
124Bolt9000382511 
125Spring washer90003931122 
126Washer90003930271