CNHTC

Dowload Catalog​
Request A Free Quote

CYLINDER CAP & VALVE MECHANISM 2#, SINOTRUK PARTS CATALOGS

CYLINDER CAP & VALVE MECHANISM 2#

Key words:howo sinotruk parts catalog pdf, wd615 catalog

CYLINDER CAP & VALVE MECHANISM 2#
WD615 EURO-III ENGINE PARTS CATALOGS
SerialNamePart Number
37CamshaftVG1500050096
38FlangeVG14050133
39Bolt90003802411
40Camshaft gearVG14050053
41Dowel pin90003901409
42Bolt90003802443
43Push rod assemblyVG1500050070
44Push rodVG1500050032
45Outlet valveVG1560050041
45Outlet valveVG1560050027
46Inlet valveVG1560051001
47Valve springVG1500050001
48Valve springVG1500050002
49Spring plateVG1500050109
50Valve coneVG1500050025
51Valve capVG1500050105
52Rocker arm pistonVG1500050044
53pin90016220001
54Outlet valve rocker armVG1500050041
55Rocker arm pedestalVG1500050122A
56Inlet valve rocker armVG14050048
57BoltVG1500050017
58BoltVG14050010
59NutVG2130050065
60BoltQ150B12100TF2
61CoverVG1560050045
62Bolt90003802411
63Spring washer90003932023
64O-ring90003120602
65BoltVG1560050059
66ClampVG1560050045
67Intermediate gearVG1560050052
68HolderVG1560050051
69Intermediate gear-axleVG1540059031
70Intermediate gear jointVG1540059032
71ClipVG1500040012
72Steel ball90016210015
73SpringVG1500050036
74SpringVG1500050026
75Eye screwVG14010388