CNHTC

Dowload Catalog​
Request A Free Quote

ELECTRONIC 1#, WD615 EURO-III HOWO PARTS CATALOGS

ELECTRONIC 1#

Key words:howo truck parts catalog pdf, wd615 catalog

ELECTRONIC 1#
WD615 EURO-III ENGINE PARTS CATALOGS
SerialNamePart Number
1AlternatorVG1560090011
2Ribbed beltVG1500090066
3Air-condition bracketVG1500130018
4BoltVG1500090026
5Distance pieceVG1500090027
6BoltVG1500090018
7Bolt90003800564
8Spring washer90003932025
9Washer90003935125
10Nut90003871305
11Nut90003888452
12StarterVG1560090001
12StarterVG1560090007
13Pressure sensorVG1092090311
13Pressure sensorVG1500090060
14WasherVG2600080275
15Washer90003930261
16Temperature sensorR61540090003
17Sealing washerQ72316T3M
18Coolant temp. sensorR61540090004
19WasherQ72316T3M
20Fuel temp. sensorR61540090005
21Sealing washerR61540090006
22Pressure sensorR61540090007
23Crankshaft speed sensorR61540090008
24ClampVG1099090033
25Bolt bushVG1099090034A
26Bolt90003802307
27BoltQ150B0640
28Spring washer90014350003
29Wiring harnessVG1099090004
32SupportingVG1540090091A
33Washer90003930271
34Bolt90003802527
35Washer90014040007
36Bolt90003802424
37Bolt90003800568
38Washer90014070002
39Bolt90003800575
40BushVG1500130019
41Spring washer90003932025
42Bolt90003800568
43Nut90012630006
44Spring washer90003932023
45Washer90003935015
46Spacer blockVG1500130027
47Spring washer90003931162
48BushVG581C60018
49Washer90003932309
50Bolt90003802424
51Coolant temp. sensorVG1500090061
51Plug190003962020 
52CoverVG2600090318