CNHTC

Dowload Catalog​
Request A Free Quote

PISTON & CONNECTING ROD, WD615 EURO-III HOWO TRUCK PARTS CATALOG

PISTON & CONNECTING ROD

Key words:howo parts catalogue,  wd615 catalog

PISTON & CONNECTING ROD
WD615 EURO-III ENGINE PARTS CATALOGS
SerialNamePart Number
1Connecting rod161500030008 
2Connecting rod cover161500030022 
3Connecting rod bushVG1500030077
4Connecting rod boltVG1500030023
5Connecting rod bearingVG1560037034
5Connecting rod bearingVG1540030015
6Connecting rod bearingVG1560037033
6Connecting rod bearingVG1540030016
7Piston pinVG1560030013
8Piston pin retaining ringVG1560030012
9PistonVG1560030010
9PistonVG1560030004
9PistonVG1560037011
10Conical ringVG1540030006
11Double ladder ringVG1540030007
12Spiral spring oil ringVG1560030045