CNHTC

Dowload Catalog​
Request A Free Quote

WATER PUMP & COOLING SYSTEM, HOWO TRUCK PARTS CATALOGS

WATER PUMP & COOLING SYSTEM

Key words:howo truck parts catalog pdf,  wd615 catalog

WATER PUMP & COOLING SYSTEM
WD615 EURO-III ENGINE PARTS CATALOGS
SerialNamePart Number
13Spring washer90003932023
1Water pump housingVG1500060051
1Water pump housingVG1062060010
2GasketVG140608
2GasketVG1500060108
3FanVG2600060446
3FanVG1500060447
3FanVG1099060201
4Stud90003813148
4StudQ12010170F3
5Intermediate pieceVG1500060240
5Intermediate pieceVG1500060241
6Intermediate pieceVG1038060002
7Connecting pieceVG1560060004
8Pipe connecting pieceVG1560060023
8Pipe connecting pieceVG1560060022A
9JointVG14060024
10ThermostatVG1096069601
10ThermostatVG1099060001
10ThermostatVG1096069602
10ThermostatVG1099060004
11Bolt90003800467
12Bolt90003802424
14RollVG2600060313
15HoseVG1096060033
15HoseVG6100060276
16Hose clamp90003989308
17Nut90003888452
17Nut90003888451
18BoltQ218B1625
19Spring lockwasher190003931182 
20Water pump grease nozzleVG2600060456